Monday, 7 March 2016

NEW-FM: Complete Round 1 Line-Ups

Cooks Hill United v Kahibah F.C:

Under 17's:

Cooks Hill United:

-Eamon Doyle (GK)
-Angus Davies
-Luca Sakoff
-Fergus Allen
-Toby Mellon
-Sam O'Sullivan
-Elih Collins
-Campbell Guest
-Cameron Wamsley
-Damon White
-Callum Hardy

---Subs---
-Caleb Green
-Elijah Harrison
-Tyran Cousins


Kahibah F.C:

-Zac Ireland (GK)
-Kaile Thompson
-Casey Jackson
-Flynn Devon
-Tristan Newbold
-Henry Gibson
-Patrick Waller
-Kye Condon
-Kyle Williams
-Noah George
-Ryan Stuchbury

---Subs---
-Patrick Nolan
-Seb Crecca
-Brad Messingham

 ============================
Under 19's:


Cooks Hill United:

-Emerson Gosling (GK)
-Jared Neale
-Bailey Graham
-Toby Mellon
-Luke Sleigh
-Rocky Sovechles
-Carlo Proietto
-Elijah Harrison
-Ty Cousins
-Jackson Gosling
-Seb Lewis


---Subs---
-Caleb Green
-Campbell Guest
-Angus Davies


Kahibah F.C:

-Brock Turner (GK)
-Campbell Hynd
-Harry Flick
-Cooper Goodacre
-Isaac Szekechidy
-Matthew Hughes
-Luke Jones
-Connor Cromarty
-Bailey Chaplain
-Harry Wills
-Stuart Hanson

---Subs---
-Bailey Cooper
-Jarrod Watkins
-Riley Cleaver



 ============================
Under 23's:

Cooks Hill United:

-Adam Gunster (GK)
-Cam Shepherd
-Hayden Botham
-Zach Lewis
-Giles Boyd
-Jackson Graham
-Tim Rogers
-Steve Koulis
-Sam Hawke
-Cam Sneddon
-Seb Lewis

---Subs---
-Bailey Graham
-Tyran Cousins
-Emerson Gosling
-Sam Pateman


Kahibah F.C:

-Will Cowcher (GK)
-Alex Evans
-Jeremy Turner
-Lachlan Murray
-Josh Kramer
-Nathan McCarter
-Liam Tindall
-Lachlan Hopton
-Trent Vegter
-Ruben Ryan
-Brandon Carmody

---Subs---
-Bailey Cooper
-Riley Cleaver
-Jarrod Watkins
-Matthew Hughes
-Simon Frary


 ============================
1st Grade:

Cooks Hill United:

-Kaia Roth (GK)
-Mal Hinchcliffe
-Stuart Thomson
-Bowen Bagnall
-Ben Frohlich
-Jack Wilson
-Thomas Sparre
-Luke Alexander
-Payton Tagaroulias
-Matt Williams
-Emerson Augey

---Subs---
-Jackson Graham
-Steve Koulis
-Tim Rogers
-Adam Gunster
-Sam Hawke


Kahibah F.C:

-Josh Cox (GK)
-Jason Evans
-Andre Gumprecht
-Ashley Illfield
-Skii Webster
-Jayden Demir
-Matt Lee
-Daniel Bartlett
-Josh Spencer
-Colvin Williams
-Sean Clerke

---Subs---
-Josh Darr
-Simon Frary
-Lachlan Murray
-Josh Kramer
-Jeremy Turner





==========================
---------------------------------
==========================


West Wallsend v South Cardiff

Under 17's:

West Wallsend:

-Josh Sneddon (GK)
-Brock Taylor
-Grant Scott
-Callum Melville
-Jack Bloomfield
-Lachlan Coombes
-Liam Simpson
-Jarrod Crawford
-Mitch Kramer
-Khye Drayton
-Jaryd Hayter

---Subs---
-Jaidyn Lee
-Nick Bull
-Tom Muir


South Cardiff:

-Justin Becker (GK)
-Ethan Spiers
-Daniel Perks (c)
-Dylan Simone
-Jack Harrison
-Riley Kirkaldy
-Kyle Bower
-Aiden Kirkaldy
-Lucas Emmett-Morlay
-Jake Simms
-Boniface Horihoze

---Subs---
-Bailey Hickinson
-Brendon Robertson
-Alex Molitz

 ============================
Under 19's:

West Wallsend:

-Jake Shoesmith (GK)
-James Barnes
-Brayden Schumacher
-Matthew Crawford
-Callum Melville
-Samuel Jones
-Khye Drayton
-Joshua Knight
-Daniel Roxby
-Nicholas Saxby
-Cooper Smith

---Subs---
-Lachlan Coombes
-Joshua Sneddon
-Nicholas Bull
-Brock Taylor


South Cardiff:

-Darren Gledhill (GK)
-Luke Tindall
-Mikey Middleby
-Liam Parkinson
-Holden McCabe
-Will Staines
-Alex Howe
-Adam Nicholas
-Aden Luker
-Theo Sam
-Josh Iannazzo

---Subs---
-Boniface Horihoze
-Kyle Bower
-David Kolarovski


 ============================
Under 23's:

West Wallsend:

-Zac Olivieri (GK)
-Jackson Cooper
-Jye Blanch
-Pat Baker
-Alex Lowe
-Gary Wilson
-Ethan Young
-Samuel Playford
-Jake Sills
-Lachlan Shrume
-Cameron Alpisall

---Subs---
-James Barnes
-Matthew Crawford
-Daniel Roxby


South Cardiff:

*I couldn't make sense of one or two of the names on this team sheet. Correct me if I'm wrong.

-Jordan Andrews (GK)
-Sheldon Candian
-Tom Wooton
-Mat Mcarthur
-Mitch Hogan
-Jacob Fifield
-Matt Parker
-Cameron Treweek
-Aaron Cunn???
-Trent Lamborn
-Emmanuel Crumic????

---Subs---
-Josh Iannazzo
-Alex Howe
-Adam Nicholas
-Mikel Brekenridge




 ============================
1st Grade:

West Wallsend:

-Tyler Warren (GK)
-Jarrad Jones
-Andrew Cairney
-Michael Bailie
-Bailey Cox
-Jarrod Olivieri
-Tye Jones
-Sam Holt
-Dom Langowski
-Grant Morrow
-Ryan Cole

---Subs---
-Chris Hughes
-Josh Knight
-Cooper Smith
-Samuel Playford
-Jake Shoesmith


South Cardiff:

-Mikel Breckenridge (GK) & (c)
-James Wooton
-Drew Chapman
-Jordan Atkin
-Josh Casey
-Daniel Wells
-Cameron Herring
-Matt Brady
-Corey Nicholas
-Jesse Parkinson
-Liam Copetti

---Subs---
-Jackson Robb
-Ben McCabe
-David Hecimovic
-Cameron Treweek
-Jordan Andrews

==========================
---------------------------------
==========================


Cessnock City v Singleton

Under 17's:

Cessnock City

-Brayden Bean (GK)
-Zeke Guenthroth
-Jesse Irving
-Mitchell Lindsay
-Lachlan Lewis
-Jeremy Noone
-Connor Garrington
-Casey Cox
-Brandon Gear
-Will Forbes
-Aaron Comerford

---Subs---
-Jack Turner
-Zac Kronholm
-Lucas Zechel
-Tori Beveridge
-Liam King


Singleton:

-Brae Wissink (GK)
-Josh Shade
-Will Baxter
-Hamish Anderson
-Campbell Nunn
-James Croucher
-Cameron Burns
-Luke Fishpool
-Ian Morris
-Trae Proudlock
-Hamish Mayled

---Subs---
-Luke Mills-Wetherspoon
-Jacob Geddes
-Corey Henderson

 ============================
Under 19's:

Cessnock City:

-Brandon Zechel (GK)
-Liam King
-Connor Doyle
-Justin Bradley
-Rhys Paprocki
-Chad Peterson
-Luke Ford
-Liam Anderson
-Kyle Gillis
-Jayden Arrigueitti
-Tai Roles

---Subs---
-Jared Deck
-Brodie Brooker
-Lucas Barrs


Singleton:

-Jeremy Wilde (GK)
-Jayden Proudlock
-Luke Geipel
-Nick Hough
-Mitchell Bradley
-Jayden Bartlett
-Tom Golding
-Nathan Hall
-Will Holz
-Nathan Smart
-Jesse Mackaway

---Subs---
-Tully Winsor
-Trae Proudlock
-James Croucher
-Hamish Anderson


 ============================
Under 23's:

Cessnock City:

-Shannon Attewell (GK)
-David O'Hearn
-Jacob Stokes
-Jordan Willard
-Aaron Zechel
-Matthew Francis
-Jayden Arriguetti
-Guy Turner
-Jai Thomson
-Brodie Egan
-Sam Garaty

---Subs---
-Tori Beveridge
-Dylan Legge
-Brandon Gear
-Liam Anderson


Singleton:

-Ryan Guihot (GK)
-Roberto Garcia
-Brad Cox
-Justin Black
-Tate Edwards
-Jackson Hough
-Tom Hume
-Derek English
-Paul Taylor
-Lucas Gentle

---Subs---
-Damian Riding
-Chris Eaton
-Hamish Anderson
-Jeremy Wilde
-Nick Hough


 ============================
1st Grade:

Cessnock City:

-Mathew Zechel (GK)
-Anthony Bower (c)
-Josh Bower
-Jayden Gunther
-Jake Peters
-Liam Stephenson
-Benjamin Gowdy
-Nic Hugo
-Wade Attewell
-Mitchell Cox
-Jeremie Morton

---Subs---
-Sam Garaty
-Guy Turner
-Mitchell Dodds
-Mathew Francis
-Shannon Attewell


Singleton:

-Stuart Plant (GK)
-Zane Hand
-Corey Cleaver
-Jackson Skinner
-Dylan Schauder
-Ryan Hartwell
-Tyler Felsch
-Jackson Cox (c)
-Robert Field
-Dan Palozzi
-Alex Clarke

---Subs---
-Tom Hume
-Nathan Hall
-Roberto Garcia
-Ryan Guihot




==========================
---------------------------------
==========================


Toronto-Awaba v Wallsend

Under 17's:

Toronto-Awaba

-Jackson Bartlett (GK)
-Rory Jamieson
-Connor Brady
-Todd Fenton
-Tylan Winslade
-Blake Arthur
-Nicholas Woodman
-Josh Winslade
-Daniel Baker
-Callum Ansell
-Charlie Atkinson
---Subs---
-Luke Gibbons
-Jon Ridgeon
-Mitchell Scott
-Caleb Trimboli


Wallsend F.C:

-Sam Willis (GK)
-Gabriel Barron-Smith
-Cooper Mclean
-Joma Saidi
-Angelos Karvelis
-Bailey Rufo
-Travis Lockwood
-Jacob Rae
-Darcy Hall
-Daniel Strazzari
-Ben Priest

---Subs---
-Jackson Manning
-Angus Hall
-Josh Brunette
-Baraka Birindwa

 ============================
Under 19's:

Toronto-Awaba

-James Carr (GK)
-William Stevenson
-Josh Davis
-Darcy Newton
-Heath Masson
-Brody Lynch
-Paul Turner
-Gordon Ballin
-Zac Hancock
-Jacob Hills
-Jack Cooper

---Subs---
-Flynn Balin
-Ryan Kirby
-Luke Heath


Wallsend F.C:

-Dylan Merrick (GK)
-Danny Herivel
-Cal Stokes
-Joel Tselembis
-Joel Blundell
-Jake Sullivan
-Sean Griffiths
-Danny Wills
-Nick Hogan
-Ryan McClure
-Brayden Smith

---Subs---
-Matthew Pennington
-Sam Willis
-Darcy Hall
-Daniel Strazzari


 ============================
Under 23's:

Toronto-Awaba

-Dylan Cheetham (GK)
-Adam Davis
-Cody Condran
-Corey Brown
-Ian Roberts
-Sim Hamisi
-Will Cadden
-Tyler Ossington
-Tim Stone
-Blayke Carpenter
-Kody O'Brien
-Taylor Amos
-Luke Hay


Wallsend F.C:

-Nick Doyle (GK)
-Trent Richards
-Cody Simpson
-Dan Rufo
-Ethan Brogan
-Isaac Reeves
-Jereme Wann
-Cameron Tapp
-Brendan Nichols
-Kyle Green
-Gocha Abshilava


---Subs---
-Jordan Tselembis
-Tyrone Shema
-Joel Blundell
-Dylan Merrick



 ============================
1st Grade:

Toronto-Awaba

-Daniel March (GK)
-Mayon Manyang
-Tim Wans
-Hayden Jenson
-Danny Williams
-Caleb Prebble
-Nick Roberts
-Tim Salter
-Liam Watson
-Luke Maloney
-Matthew Clarke


---Subs---
-Dylan Cheetham
-Corey Brown
-Tim Stone
-Tyler Ossington
-Zac Hancock


Wallsend F.C:

-Luke Jennings (GK)
-Tim Davies
-Heath Kepreotos
-Mitchell Cook
-Jason McGuire
-Paul Wheeler
-Jake Kepreotos
-Chris Gazzard
-Trent Milton
-Cameron Hughes
-Marcus Tega

---Subs---
-Jason Zechel
-Dan Rufo
-Cameron Tapp
-Gocha Abshilava
-Nick Doyle


==========================
---------------------------------
==========================


Lake Mac. City v Belmont-Swansea

Under 17's:

Lake Macquarie City:

-Brady McRitchie (GK)
-Joshua Pattison
-Cooper Verstegen
-Harrison Taylor
-Adam Kenyon
-Kurtis McRitchie
-Lachlan Kerr
-Caleb Morley-Davies
-Preston Cunningham
-Adam Mitchell
-Kallum Garbett
---Subs---
-Jack Smith
-Kyson Brown
-Ryan King
-Alex Matthews



Belmont-Swansea:

-Danilo Appolonia (GK)
-Harrison Rapp
-Jarrod Thomson
-Lachlan McMaster
-Jacob Muir
-Cameron Chapman
-Charlie Herivel
-Mathew Witgney
-William Dunn
-Oscar Beed


---Subs---
-Partick Athanosi
-Brendon Ganga
-Mitchell Doyce

 ============================
Under 19's:


Lake Macquarie City:

-Chris Teasdale (GK)
-Chris Peverini
Callum McGoldrick
-Kyle O'Toole
-Darcy Paul
-Darko Nikic
-Brock Torrance
-Louis Roberts
-James Ward
-Liam Scholte
-Jack Russo

---Subs---
-Kevin Van Gool
-Josh Panther
-Joshua Richardson
-Alex Mitrevski


Belmont-Swansea:

-Connor Bryson (GK)
-Ned Gain
-Rory Maddison
-Josh Anstess
-David Swain
-Arch Johnson
-Cameron Lodge
-Joel Nicholson
-William Dundas
-Sam Glover
-Daniel Horgan

---Subs---
-Odin Buckley
-Bien Simba
-Danilo Appollonia
-Lachlan McMaster


 ============================
Under 23's:

Lake Macquarie City:

-Mathew Guest (GK)
-Anthony Carter
-Joshua Witherspoon
-Jordan Harper
-Blake Dickinson
-Nathan Ham
-Thomas Stewart
-Kane Rodgers
-Chris Walker
-Peter Brennan
-Diego Cerda


---Subs---
-Daniel Wilson
-Chris Winship
-Owen Kemp
-Liam Scholte
-Callum McGoldrick


Belmont-Swansea

-Michael Peachey (GK)
-James Youngberry
-Josh Garnsey
-Josh O'Bryan
-Kurt Hodson
-Rob Cordwell
-Mason Bohatko
-Tom Langdon
-Kyle Wilson
-Jarred Noon
-Will McMaster


---Subs---
-Blake Chapman
-Raimon Dunn
-Lachlan McMaster


 ============================
1st Grade:

Lake Macquarie City:

-Owen Kemp (GK)
-Bradley York
-Mathew Grey
-Michael Wright
-Mark Fromson
-Samuel Walker
-Thomas Walker
-Blake Green
-Cameron Le Gay Brereton
-Joseph Holt
-Klaudon Ahmataj


---Subs---
-Matthew McClure
-Joshua Witherspoon
-Anthony Carter
-Mathew Guest


Belmont-Swansea

-Nicholas Popel (GK)
-Ben Cox
-Fletcher Price
-Luke Cook
-Houston Price
-Timothy Shultz
-Mitchell Maxton
-Luke Lethbridge
-Jamie Hadlow
-Joshua Hall
-Joshua Sutton

---Subs---
-Kurtis Budden
-Matthew Ellis
-Josh O'Bryan
-Joshua Stewart

No comments:

Post a Comment